Laukaan Peurunkagolf Ry - LPG
 
REIKÄPELIMESTARUUS SENIORIT

 
16.6. mennessä
30.6. mennessä
14.7. mennessä
31.7. mennessä
14.8. mennessä
31.8. mennessä
           
         
         
 
Sironen Pekka (1.) - 4/3
       
 
Heinonen Matti
       
Heinonen Matti - 7/6
         
Siekkinen Antti
         
   
Sironen Pekka (1.) - 3/2
     
   
Mäkelä Petri
     
         
         
 
Raatikainen Pekka
       
 
Mäkelä Petri - 1/0
       
         
         
     
Sironen Pekka (1.) - 3/2
   
     
Teittinen Arto
   
         
         
 
Hänninen Seppo
       
 
Teittinen Arto - W/O
       
         
         
   
Teittinen Arto - 2/1
     
   
Kuokkanen Markku
     
         
         
 
Honkonen Mikko
       
 
Kuokkanen Markku - W/O
       
         
         
       
Sironen Pekka (1.) - 6/5
 
       
Patja Seppo
 
         
         
 
Ahonen Ari A
       
 
Turtiainen Heikki - 6/5
       
Turtiainen Heikki - 3/1
         
Kohonen Tommi
         
   
Turtiainen Heikki
     
   
Linna Kari - 6/5
     
         
         
 
Linna Kari - 10/9
       
 
Oksanen Pentti
       
         
         
     
Linna Kari
   
     
Patja Seppo - 2/1
   
         
         
 
Pulkkinen Pasi - 4/3
       
 
Knuuttila Jyrki
       
         
         
   
Pulkkinen Pasi
     
   
Patja Seppo - 4/2
     
         
         
 
Pienimäki Mika
       
 
Patja Seppo - 4/3
       
         
         
         
Sironen Pekka (1.) - 5/3
         
Kytölä Ilpo
         
         
 
Penttinen Veli-Matti - 4/3
       
 
Erkkilä Pekka
       
         
         
   
Penttinen Veli-Matti - 19th
     
   
Lehtonen Teijo
     
         
         
 
Lehtonen Teijo - 5/3
       
 
Jaskio Risto
       
         
         
     
Penttinen Veli-Matti
   
     
Mustakangas Jorma (3.) - 1/0
   
         
         
 
Piiroinen Markku
       
 
Kanniainen Kauko - 3/2
       
         
         
   
Kanniainen Kauko
     
   
Mustakangas Jorma (3.) - 4/3
     
Piispanen Eero
         
Hänninen Antti - 3/2
         
 
Hänninen Antti
       
 
Mustakangas Jorma (3.) - 5/3
       
         
         
       
Mustakangas Jorma (3.)
 
       
Kytölä Ilpo - 19th
 
         
         
 
Kröger Jari - 8/7
       
 
Hyvönen Jari Petri
       
         
         
   
Kröger Jari
     
   
Kytölä Ilpo - 19th
     
         
         
 
Asunmaa Eino
       
 
Kytölä Ilpo - 19th
       
         
         
     
Kytölä Ilpo - 21th
   
     
Närhi Mika
   
         
         
 
Raatikka Pertti
       
 
Närhi Mika - 6/4
       
         
         
   
Närhi Mika - 7/5
     
   
Harju Matti
     
Puustinen Vesa
         
Harju Matti - 5/4
         
 
Harju Matti - 1/0
     
Pronssiottelu:
 
Koivumaa Jyri (2.)
     
Patja Seppo
       
Mustakangas Jorma (3.) - 2/0